Watch Live:
View All Categories
Sep
26
Sat 11:15 am – 2:15 pm
Media Team 4 on Duty

Floor Manager

Sis. Eboni Willis

Audio/Sound Board

Bro. George Furgye

Social Media Manager

Sis. Ayanna Willis

Proclaim/Screen Manager

Sis. Dana Willis

Video Producer

Sis. Ayanna Willis

Camera 1

Sis. Natalie Silvester

Camera 2

Bro. Phillipe Victor

Runner/Alternate

Bro. Gavin O.

 

Oct
3
Sat 11:15 am – 2:15 pm
Media Team 1 on Duty

Floor Manager

Sis. Lauren Burton

Audio/Sound Board

Bro. George Furgye

Social Media Manager

Sis. Theresa Richmond

Proclaim/Screen Manager

Minister Derick Winston

Video Producer

Bro. Michael White

Camera 1

Sis. Gabrielle White

Camera 2

Minister Glen White

Runner/Alternate

Bro. David White

 

Oct
10
Sat 11:15 am – 2:15 pm
Media Team 2 on Duty

Floor Manager

Sis. Dana Willis

Audio/Sound Board

Bro. George Furgye

Social Media Manager

Sis. Ayanna Willis

Proclaim/Screen Manager

Sis. Eboni Willis

Video Producer

Bro. Phillipe Victor

Camera 1

Sis. Ayanna Willis

Camera 2

Bro. Gavin O.

Runner/Alternate

TBD

 

Oct
17
Sat 11:15 am – 2:15 pm
Media Team 3 on Duty

Floor Manager

Sis. Sheila White

Audio/Sound Board

Bro. George Furgye

Social Media Manager

Bro. David White

Proclaim/Screen Manager

Sis. Lauren Burton

Video Producer

Bro. David White

Camera 1

Sis. Gabrielle White

Camera 2

Minister Glen White

Runner/Alternate

Bro. Michael White

 

Oct
24
Sat 11:15 am – 2:15 pm
Media Team 4 on Duty

Floor Manager

Sis. Eboni Willis

Audio/Sound Board

Bro. George Furgye

Social Media Manager

Sis. Ayanna Willis

Proclaim/Screen Manager

Sis. Dana Willis

Video Producer

Sis. Ayanna Willis

Camera 1

Sis. Natalie Silvester

Camera 2

Bro. Phillipe Victor

Runner/Alternate

Bro. Gavin O.

 

Oct
31
Sat 11:15 am – 2:15 pm
Media Team 5 on Duty

Floor Manager

Sis. Lauren Burton

Audio/Sound Board

Bro. George Furgye

Social Media Manager

Sis. Theresa Richmond

Proclaim/Screen Manager

Minister Derick Winston

Video Producer

Bro. Michael White

Camera 1

Sis. Gabrielle White

Camera 2

Minister Glen White

Runner/Alternate

Bro. David White

 

Nov
7
Sat 11:15 am – 2:15 pm
Media Team 1 on Duty

Floor Manager

Sis. Lauren Burton

Audio/Sound Board

Bro. George Furgye

Social Media Manager

Sis. Theresa Richmond

Proclaim/Screen Manager

Minister Derick Winston

Video Producer

Bro. Michael White

Camera 1

Sis. Gabrielle White

Camera 2

Minister Glen White

Runner/Alternate

Bro. David White

 

Nov
14
Sat 11:15 am – 2:15 pm
Media Team 2 on Duty

Floor Manager

Sis. Dana Willis

Audio/Sound Board

Bro. George Furgye

Social Media Manager

Sis. Ayanna Willis

Proclaim/Screen Manager

Sis. Eboni Willis

Video Producer

Bro. Phillipe Victor

Camera 1

Sis. Ayanna Willis

Camera 2

Bro. Gavin O.

Runner/Alternate

TBD

 

Nov
21
Sat 11:15 am – 2:15 pm
Media Team 3 on Duty

Floor Manager

Sis. Sheila White

Audio/Sound Board

Bro. George Furgye

Social Media Manager

Bro. David White

Proclaim/Screen Manager

Sis. Lauren Burton

Video Producer

Bro. David White

Camera 1

Sis. Gabrielle White

Camera 2

Minister Glen White

Runner/Alternate

Bro. Michael White

 

Nov
28
Sat 11:15 am – 2:15 pm
Media Team 4 on Duty

Floor Manager

Sis. Eboni Willis

Audio/Sound Board

Bro. George Furgye

Social Media Manager

Sis. Ayanna Willis

Proclaim/Screen Manager

Sis. Dana Willis

Video Producer

Sis. Ayanna Willis

Camera 1

Sis. Natalie Silvester

Camera 2

Bro. Phillipe Victor

Runner/Alternate

Bro. Gavin O.

 

Comments are closed.

  • Login